Chapters

ChapterChapter AdvisorMeeting LocationMeeting Times
Abert PikePaul CanalesSan Antonio Scottish RiteEvery Monday 7:30 P.M.
Abert Pike[email protected]308 Avenue E., San Antonio, 78205Every Monday 7:30 P.M.
AmarilloDavid MelearKhiva Shrine1st & 3rd Monday 7:30 P.M.
Amarillo[email protected]301 SE 5th Avenue, Amarillo, 791011st & 3rd Monday 7:30 P.M.
AmethDonald SmithEl Maida Shrine Temple1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
Ameth[email protected]6331 Alabama St., El Paso, 799041st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
ArlingtonJohn HughesArlington Lodge1st,2nd, 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
Arlington[email protected]1415 W. Abram St., Arlington, 761031st,2nd, 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
Black GoldColby SpicerCorsicana Lodge2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Black Gold[email protected]201 N. 15th St., Corsicana, 751102nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 P.M.
GarlandPaul HunterGarland LodgeEvery Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Garland[email protected]125 E. State St., Garland, 75040Every Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Grand PrairieDeloy NelsonThomas B. Hunter LodgeEvery Monday 7:00 P.M.
Grand Prairie[email protected]933 S.W. 2nd St., Grand Prairie,75051Every Monday 7:00 P.M.
H. Malvern MarksCarl RussellFt. Worth Masonic Temple1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
H. Malvern Marks[email protected]1100 Henderson St., Ft. Worth, 761021st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Houston
Imperial ChapterDavid C. BerndtSugar Land Masonic Lodge2nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
Imperial Chapter[email protected]421 Eldridge Rd., Sugar Land, TX 774782nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
John WayneMark PeeblerAlvin Lodge1st & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
John Wayne[email protected]111 W. Blum St., Alvin, 775111st & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Lake CitiesWill Perkins
LegacyRoger IngersollMidlothian Lodge2nd & 4th Saturday 10:00 A.M.
Legacy[email protected]1414 N. 9th St., Milothian, 751672nd & 4th Saturday 10:00 A.M.
LionheartPaul WunscheOak Wood Lodge1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Lionheart[email protected]8314 Highway 242, Conroe, 773851st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
NederlandTommy ChapmanNederland Lodge1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
Nederland[email protected]1304 N. 27th St., Nederland, 776271st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
ReaganSteve SeymourNorthwest Lodge2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Reagan[email protected]18011 W. Strack Dr., Spring, 773792nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Red oakJoe JonesRed Oak Masonic Lodge
Red oak109 Eagle Drive Red Oak, 75154
RichardsonChip LittleRichardson LodgeSaturday 9:30 A.M.
Richardson[email protected]528 Lockwood Dr., Richardson, 75080Saturday 9:30 A.M.
San AntonioStuart ShawAlzafar Shrine1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
San Antonio[email protected]901 N. Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, 782581st & 3rd Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Stephen F. AustinAaron GonzalezNew Braunfels Masonic Lodge2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Stephen F. Austin[email protected]1353 Wald Rd New Braunfels, 781302nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Teddy RooseveltIvan MarquezNorton Moses #3362nd & 4th Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Teddy Roosevelt[email protected]201 Sonny Drive Leander, TX 786462nd & 4th Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Templar
Two RiversMadison lodge No 126
Two Rivers3528 Masonic Drive Orange, 77630
WacoJason CoffeltJ.H. Gurley Lodge1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Waco[email protected]1612 Columbus Ave., Waco, 767011st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Walt TylerTom FullerTyler Lodge3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
Walt Tyler1329 east 5th street Tyler, TX 757013rd Monday 7:00 P.M.