Chapters

ChapterChapter AdvisorMeeting LocationMeeting Times
Abert PikePaul CanalesSan Antonio Scottish RiteEvery Monday 7:30 P.M.
Abert Pikepaul.canales@yahoo.com308 Avenue E., San Antonio, 78205Every Monday 7:30 P.M.
AmarilloDavid MelearKhiva Shrine1st & 3rd Monday 7:30 P.M.
Amarillomeleard@gmail.com301 SE 5th Avenue, Amarillo, 791011st & 3rd Monday 7:30 P.M.
AmethDonald SmithEl Maida Shrine Temple1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
Amethdsmith3@elp.rr.com6331 Alabama St., El Paso, 799041st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
ArlingtonJohn HughesArlington Lodge1st,2nd, 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
Arlingtonhughesvb@juno.com1415 W. Abram St., Arlington, 761031st,2nd, 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
Black GoldColby SpicerCorsicana Lodge2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Black Goldkcs2010cca@sbcglobal.net201 N. 15th St., Corsicana, 751102nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 P.M.
GarlandPaul HunterGarland LodgeEvery Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
GarlandPBHunter@gmail.com125 E. State St., Garland, 75040Every Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Grand PrairieDeloy NelsonThomas B. Hunter LodgeEvery Monday 7:00 P.M.
Grand Prairiedeloynelson@verizon.net933 S.W. 2nd St., Grand Prairie,75051Every Monday 7:00 P.M.
H. Malvern MarksCurtis WaldropFt. Worth Masonic Temple1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
H. Malvern Markscurtis.waldrop@sbcglobal.net1100 Henderson St., Ft. Worth, 761021st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Houston
Imperial ChapterDavid C. BerndtSugar Land Masonic Lodge2nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
Imperial Chapterchapteradvisor@imperialdemolay.com421 Eldridge Rd., Sugar Land, TX 774782nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
John WayneMark PeeblerAlvin Lodge1st & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
John Waynedadpeebler@jwdemolay.org111 W. Blum St., Alvin, 775111st & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Lake CitiesWill Perkins
LegacyRoger IngersollMidlothian Lodge2nd & 4th Saturday 10:00 A.M.
Legacyri2438+legacy@gmail.com1414 N. 9th St., Milothian, 751672nd & 4th Saturday 10:00 A.M.
LionheartPaul WunscheOak Wood Lodge1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Lionheartpewunsche@sbcglobal.net8314 Highway 242, Conroe, 773851st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
NederlandTommy ChapmanNederland Lodge1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
Nederlandtomkat6265@aol.com1304 N. 27th St., Nederland, 776271st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
ReaganSteve SeymourNorthwest Lodge2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Reaganscmore1@aol.com18011 W. Strack Dr., Spring, 773792nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Red oakJoe JonesRed Oak Masonic Lodge
Red oak109 Eagle Drive Red Oak, 75154
RichardsonChip LittleRichardson LodgeSaturday 9:30 A.M.
Richardsonchip.little@yahoo.com528 Lockwood Dr., Richardson, 75080Saturday 9:30 A.M.
San AntonioStuart ShawAlzafar Shrine1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
San Antonios2meister@earthlink.net901 N. Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, 782581st & 3rd Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Stephen F. AustinAaron GonzalezNew Braunfels Masonic Lodge2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Stephen F. Austinterrancegonzalez@yahoo.com1353 Wald Rd New Braunfels, 781302nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
Teddy RooseveltIvan MarquezNorton Moses #3362nd & 4th Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Teddy Rooseveltteddy.roosevelt.demolay@gmail.com201 Sonny Drive Leander, TX 786462nd & 4th Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Templar
Two RiversMadison lodge No 126
Two Rivers3528 Masonic Drive Orange, 77630
WacoJason CoffeltJ.H. Gurley Lodge1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Wacojsncoffelt@gmail.com1612 Columbus Ave., Waco, 767011st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Walt TylerTom FullerTyler Lodge3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
Walt Tyler1329 east 5th street Tyler, TX 757013rd Monday 7:00 P.M.