Chapters

ChapterChapter AdvisorMeeting LocationMeeting Times
Abert PikeReese HarrisonSan Antonio Scottish RiteEvery Monday 7:30 P.M.
reese.harrison@strasburger.com308 Avenue E., San Antonio, 78205
AmarilloDavid MelearKhiva Shrine1st & 3rd Monday 7:30 P.M.
meleard@gmail.com301 SE 5th Avenue, Amarillo, 79101
AmethDonald SmithEl Maida Shrine Temple1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
dsmith3@elp.rr.com6331 Alabama St., El Paso, 79904
ArlingtonJohn HughesArlington Lodge1st,2nd, 4th Thursday 7:00 P.M.
hughesvb@juno.com1415 W. Abram St., Arlington, 76103
Black GoldColby SpicerCorsicana Lodge2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 P.M.
kcs2010cca@sbcglobal.net201 N. 15th St., Corsicana, 75110
GarlandPaul HunterGarland LodgeEvery Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
PBHunter@gmail.com125 E. State St., Garland, 75040
Grand PrairieDeloy NelsonThomas B. Hunter LodgeEvery Monday 7:00 P.M.
deloynelson@verizon.net933 S.W. 2nd St., Grand Prairie,75051
H. Malvern MarksCurtis WaldropFt. Worth Masonic Temple1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
curtis.waldrop@sbcglobal.net1100 Henderson St., Ft. Worth, 76102
Heart of Texas Linda RatliffBrownwood Lodge1st & 2nd Tue @ Brownwood
gor_rlr@verizon.net601 Brown St., Brownwood, 768013rd & 4th Tue @ Bangs
John WayneMark PeeblerAlvin Lodge1st & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
dadpeebler@jwdemolay.org111 W. Blum St., Alvin, 77511
LegacyRoger IngersollMidlothian Lodge2nd & 4th Saturday 10:00 A.M.
roger@ntxdemolay.org1414 N. 9th St., Milothian, 75167
LibertyArabia Shrine Center
10510 Harwin Drive
Houston, 77036
LionheartPaul WunscheOak Wood Lodge1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
pewunsche@sbcglobal.net8314 Highway 242, Conroe, 77385
NederlandTommy ChapmanNederland Lodge1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 P.M.
tomkat6265@aol.com1304 N. 27th St., Nederland, 77627
PasadenaKen FisherPasadena2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
kbf813@aol.com1030 S. Main, Pasadena, 77506
ReaganSteve SeymourNorthwest Lodge2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
scmore1@aol.com18011 W. Strack Dr., Spring, 77379
Red oakRed Oak Masonic Lodge
109 Eagle Drive
Red Oak, 75154
RichardsonPat GarciaRichardson LodgeWednesday 7:00 P.M.
psmc.hawaii@gmail.com528 Lockwood Dr., Richardson, 75080
San AntonioStuart ShawAlzafar Shrine1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
s2meister@earthlink.net901 N. Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, 78258
Stephen F. AustinAaron GonzalezNew Braunfels Masonic Lodge2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 P.M.
terrancegonzalez@yahoo.com1353 Wald Rd
New Braunfels, 78130
Teddy RooseveltKeith OrrisonNorton Moses #3362nd & 4th Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
ckeithorrison@gmail.com201 Sonny Drive
Leander, TX 78646
Texas Hill CountryMatt ArchillaKendall Lodge1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
blackcell24@gmail.com897 E. Blanco Rd., Boerne, 78006
The ColonyR.J. SturdevantThe Colony Lodge2nd Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
rsturdevant_jr@hotmail.com4630 W. Lake Highlands, The Colony, 75056
Two RiversMadison lodge No 126
3528 Masonic Drive
Orange, 77630
WacoJason CoffeltJ.H. Gurley Lodge1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 P.M.
jsncoffelt@gmail.com1612 Columbus Ave., Waco, 76701